CALENDARIS
GRUP 1
ALEVI 2ª DIVISIÓ
Jornada
1 (01-10-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A)
|
30-09-2017
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A)
|
01-10-2017
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A)
|
30-09-2017
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A)
|
30-09-2017
- 13:00
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A)
|
30-09-2017
- 11:30
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A)
|
30-09-2017
- 11:30
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A)
|
30-09-2017
- 13:00
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
|
|
|
Jornada
2 (08-10-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A)
|
07-10-2017
- 09:00
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A)
|
07-10-2017
- 12:00
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A)
|
07-10-2017
- 11:45
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A)
|
07-10-2017
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A)
|
07-10-2017
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A)
|
07-10-2017
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A)
|
08-10-2017
- 15:00
|
|
Jornada
3 (15-10-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A)
|
14-10-2017
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A)
|
14-10-2017
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A)
|
15-10-2017
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A)
|
14-10-2017
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A)
|
14-10-2017
- 13:00
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A)
|
14-10-2017
- 11:30
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A)
|
14-10-2017
- 11:30
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
|
|
|
Jornada
4 (22-10-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A)
|
21-10-2017
- 12:00
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A)
|
21-10-2017
- 11:45
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A)
|
21-10-2017
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A)
|
21-10-2017
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A)
|
21-10-2017
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A)
|
22-10-2017
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A)
|
21-10-2017
- 13:00
|
|
Jornada
5 (29-10-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A)
|
28-10-2017
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A)
|
28-10-2017
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A)
|
28-10-2017
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A)
|
29-10-2017
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A)
|
28-10-2017
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A)
|
28-10-2017
- 13:00
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A)
|
28-10-2017
- 11:30
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
|
|
|
Jornada
6 (05-11-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A)
|
04-11-2017
- 11:45
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A)
|
04-11-2017
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A)
|
04-11-2017
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A)
|
04-11-2017
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A)
|
05-11-2017
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A)
|
04-11-2017
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A)
|
04-11-2017
- 11:30
|
|
Jornada
7 (12-11-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A)
|
11-11-2017
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
VILANOVA GELTRU
C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A)
|
11-11-2017
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A)
|
11-11-2017
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A)
|
11-11-2017
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A)
|
12-11-2017
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A)
|
11-11-2017
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A)
|
11-11-2017
- 13:00
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
|
|
|
Jornada
8 (19-11-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A)
|
18-11-2017
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A)
|
18-11-2017
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A)
|
18-11-2017
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D.
"A"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A)
|
19-11-2017
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A)
|
18-11-2017
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A)
|
18-11-2017
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F.vaMAr "A"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A)
|
18-11-2017
- 11:30
|
|
Jornada
9 (26-11-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A)
|
25-11-2017
- 11:45
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A)
|
25-11-2017
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A)
|
25-11-2017
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A)
|
25-11-2017
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A)
|
25-11-2017
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A)
|
26-11-2017
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A)
|
25-11-2017
- 16:15
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
|
|
|
Jornada
10 (03-12-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A)
|
02-12-2017
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A)
|
02-12-2017
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A)
|
03-12-2017
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA
CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A)
|
02-12-2017
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A)
|
02-12-2017
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A)
|
02-12-2017
- 11:30
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A)
|
02-12-2017
- 13:00
|
|
Jornada
11 (17-12-2017)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A)
|
16-12-2017
- 10:45
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A)
|
16-12-2017
- 11:45
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A)
|
16-12-2017
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A)
|
16-12-2017
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A)
|
16-12-2017
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A)
|
16-12-2017
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A)
|
17-12-2017
- 10:00
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
|
|
|
Jornada
12 (14-01-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A)
|
13-01-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A)
|
14-01-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A)
|
13-01-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A)
|
13-01-2018
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A)
|
13-01-2018
- 11:30
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A)
|
13-01-2018
- 13:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A)
|
13-01-2018
- 16:15
|
|
Jornada
13 (21-01-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A)
|
20-01-2018
- 11:30
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A)
|
20-01-2018
- 10:45
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A)
|
20-01-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A)
|
20-01-2018
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A)
|
20-01-2018
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A)
|
20-01-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A)
|
20-01-2018
- 10:15
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
|
|
|
Jornada
14 (28-01-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
Descansa
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
|
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A)
|
28-01-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A)
|
27-01-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A)
|
27-01-2018
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A)
|
27-01-2018
- 11:30
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A)
|
27-01-2018
- 13:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A)
|
27-01-2018
- 16:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A)
|
28-01-2018
- 10:00
|
|
Jornada
15 (04-02-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A)
|
03-02-2018
- 11:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A)
|
03-02-2018
- 11:30
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A)
|
03-02-2018
- 10:45
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A)
|
03-02-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A)
|
03-02-2018
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A)
|
03-02-2018
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A)
|
03-02-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
Jornada
16 (18-02-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D.
"A"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A) -
|
17-02-2018
- 10:30
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A) -
|
17-02-2018
- 09:00
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A) -
|
17-02-2018
- 12:00
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A) -
|
17-02-2018
- 11:45
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A) -
|
17-02-2018
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A) -
|
17-02-2018
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A) -
|
17-02-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
Jornada
17 (25-02-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
Descansa
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A) -
|
24-02-2018
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A) -
|
25-02-2018
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A) -
|
24-02-2018
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A) -
|
24-02-2018
- 13:00
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A) -
|
24-02-2018
- 11:30
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A) -
|
24-02-2018
- 11:30
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A) -
|
24-02-2018
- 13:00
|
|
Jornada 18 (04-03-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A) -
|
03-03-2018
- 09:00
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A) -
|
03-03-2018
- 12:00
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A) -
|
03-03-2018
- 11:45
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A) -
|
03-03-2018
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A) -
|
03-03-2018
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A) -
|
03-03-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A) -
|
04-03-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
Jornada
19 (11-03-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
Descansa
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
-
|
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A) -
|
10-03-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA,
C. "F"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A) -
|
10-03-2018
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A) -
|
11-03-2018
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A) -
|
10-03-2018
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A) -
|
10-03-2018
- 13:00
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A) -
|
10-03-2018
- 11:30
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A) -
|
10-03-2018
- 11:30
|
|
Jornada
20 (18-03-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A) -
|
17-03-2018
- 12:00
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A) -
|
17-03-2018
- 11:45
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A) -
|
17-03-2018
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A) -
|
17-03-2018
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A) -
|
17-03-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A) -
|
18-03-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A) -
|
17-03-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
Jornada
21 (25-03-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
Descansa
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
-
|
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A) -
|
24-03-2018
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A) -
|
24-03-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A) -
|
24-03-2018
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A) -
|
25-03-2018
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A) -
|
24-03-2018
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A) -
|
24-03-2018
- 13:00
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A) -
|
24-03-2018
- 11:30
|
|
Jornada
22 (08-04-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A) -
|
07-04-2018
- 11:45
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A) -
|
07-04-2018
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A) -
|
07-04-2018
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A) -
|
07-04-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A) -
|
08-04-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A) -
|
07-04-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A) -
|
07-04-2018
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
Jornada
23 (15-04-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
Descansa
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A) -
|
14-04-2018
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A) -
|
14-04-2018
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A) -
|
14-04-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A) -
|
14-04-2018
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A) -
|
15-04-2018
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A) -
|
14-04-2018
- 16:15
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A) -
|
14-04-2018
- 13:00
|
|
Jornada
24 (22-04-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A) -
|
21-04-2018
- 10:45
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A) -
|
21-04-2018
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL.
MARIANAO (A) -
|
21-04-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A) -
|
22-04-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A) -
|
21-04-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A) -
|
21-04-2018
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A) -
|
21-04-2018
- 11:30
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
Jornada
25 (29-04-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
Descansa
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A) -
|
28-04-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A) -
|
28-04-2018
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A) -
|
28-04-2018
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A) -
|
28-04-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A) -
|
28-04-2018
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A) -
|
29-04-2018
- 10:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A) -
|
28-04-2018
- 16:15
|
|
Jornada
26 (06-05-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A) -
|
05-05-2018
- 11:30
|
|
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A) -
|
05-05-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A) -
|
06-05-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A) -
|
05-05-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A) -
|
05-05-2018
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A) -
|
05-05-2018
- 11:30
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A) -
|
05-05-2018
- 13:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
Jornada
27 (13-05-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
Descansa
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
-
|
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A) -
|
12-05-2018
- 10:45
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. CAN TORELLO (A) -
|
12-05-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A) -
|
12-05-2018
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A) -
|
12-05-2018
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A) -
|
12-05-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A) -
|
12-05-2018
- 10:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A) -
|
13-05-2018
- 10:00
|
|
Jornada
28 (20-05-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. MARIANAO (A) -
|
19-05-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A) -
|
20-05-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A) -
|
19-05-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
CUBELLES, C.F.
"C"
|
ZONA ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A) -
|
19-05-2018
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A) -
|
19-05-2018
- 11:30
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A) -
|
19-05-2018
- 13:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A) -
|
19-05-2018
- 16:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
Jornada
29 (27-05-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
MARIANAO POBLET UD "B"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
-
|
|
|
VILADECANS U.D. "B"
|
-
|
CORNELLA,
U.D. "I"
|
MPAL. NOU VILADECANS (A) -
|
26-05-2018
- 11:30
|
|
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
-
|
SANT JOAN
DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU (A) -
|
26-05-2018
- 10:45
|
|
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. "F"
|
-
|
RIBES,
C.D. "B"
|
MPAL.
CAN TORELLO (A) -
|
26-05-2018
- 11:45
|
|
CUBELLES, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
CASTELLDEFELS,
U.E. "D"
|
MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (A) -
|
26-05-2018
- 12:00
|
|
PRAT, A.E. "B"
|
-
|
GAVA MAR,
C.F. "A"
|
MPAL. SAGNIER (A) -
|
26-05-2018
- 09:00
|
|
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
-
|
BLANCA
SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN ESTRUCH (A) -
|
26-05-2018
- 10:30
|
|
VISTA ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|
SANTBOIA,
F.C. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN VINADER - VISTA ALEGRE (A) -
|
26-05-2018
- 10:15
|
|
Jornada
30 (03-06-2018)
|
Camp
|
Data / Hora
|
|
||
CORNELLA, U.D. "I"
|
-
|
MARIANAO
POBLET UD "B"
|
MPAL. DE CORNELLA (A) -
|
03-06-2018
- 15:00
|
|
SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. "C"
|
-
|
VILADECANS
U.D. "B"
|
MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (A) -
|
02-06-2018
- 13:00
|
|
RIBES, C.D. "B"
|
-
|
VILANOVA
GELTRU C.F. "B"
|
ZONA
ESP. BOSC DE PLAÇA (A) -
|
02-06-2018
- 11:30
|
|
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D"
|
-
|
ESCOLA F.
GAVA, C. "F"
|
MPAL. ELS CANYARS (A) -
|
02-06-2018
- 11:30
|
|
GAVA MAR, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
CUBELLES,
C.F. "C"
|
MPAL. CAN TINTORER (A) -
|
02-06-2018
- 13:00
|
|
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C"
|
-
|
PRAT, A.E.
"B"
|
NOU
PINS BÉNS (A) -
|
02-06-2018
- 16:15
|
|
SANTBOIA, F.C. "C"
|
-
|
TERLENKA
BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL "B"
|
MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA (A) -
|
03-06-2018
- 10:00
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
VISTA
ALEGRE,U.D. "A"
|
-
|